Първенства
НБЛ | Редовен сезон
1
2 08-10-2021
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Рилски спортист
59

103
Станимир Димов Русев
Ангел Иванов Иванов
Живко Илиев Маринов
Пламен Георгиев Минков
Стойчо Митков Митев
Павел Красимиров Колев
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
4 08-10-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Балкан
75

97
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Румен Павлов Калпакчиев
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
1 09-10-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Академик Пловдив
80

66
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Петър Красимиров Петров
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
3 09-10-2021
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Черно море Тича
96

60
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Константин Русев Русев
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
5 11-10-2021
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Берое
76

89
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Калоян Петров Костов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Борислав Василев Пелтеков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
2
6 16-10-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Левски
88

69
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Серафим Томов Петров
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
7 16-10-2021
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Спартак-Пл
90

81
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
8 16-10-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Ямбол
78

77
Калоян Петров Костов
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
10 16-10-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Шумен
114

63
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Петър Маринов Петров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
9 18-10-2021
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Берое
84

78
Венцислав Николов Великов
Станимир Димов Русев
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Владимир Атанасов
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
3
11 23-10-2021
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Черно море Тича
98

66
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Серафим Томов Петров
Константин Русев Русев
Владимир Атанасов
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
13 23-10-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Рилски спортист
81

101
Станимир Димов Русев
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
15 23-10-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Балкан
92

87
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
12 25-10-2021
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Черноморец Бургас
77

57
Венцислав Николов Великов
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
4
16 30-10-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Спартак-Пл
93

70
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore ‘нимки
19 30-10-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Ямбол
110

78
Калоян Петров Костов
Серафим Томов Петров
Живко Илиев Маринов
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
17 01-11-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Берое
80

82
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Петър Красимиров Петров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
18 01-11-2021
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Балкан
63

99
Венцислав Николов Великов
Станимир Димов Русев
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Борислав Василев Пелтеков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
5
22 06-11-2021
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Академик Пловдив
75

57
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Станимир Димов Русев
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Чавдар Емилов Зехиров
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
24 06-11-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Рилски спортист
79

90
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Калоян Петров Костов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Любомир Михайлов Амиорков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
25 06-11-2021
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Черно море Тича
88

69
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Константин Русев Русев
Петър Христов Цачев
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
23 08-11-2021
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Черноморец Бургас
74

89
Венцислав Николов Великов
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Румен Павлов Калпакчиев
Boxscore Download PDF
21 10-11-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Шумен
98

77
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Петър Маринов Петров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
10
48 12-11-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Левски
72

101
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
София Тошкова Масларова
Boxscore ‘нимки
3
14 13-11-2021
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Академик Пловдив
66

83
Калоян Петров Костов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
4
20 17-11-2021
гр.Шумен
з. Младост - Шумен
Шумен

Левски
50

96
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Петър Маринов Петров
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Ивелин Дянков Тонков
Boxscore Download PDF ‘нимки
6
27 04-12-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Балкан
19:00 Венцислав Николов Великов
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Серафим Томов Петров
Борислав Василев Пелтеков
Boxscore
29 04-12-2021
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Спартак-Пл
18:00 Калоян Петров Костов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Пламен Георгиев Минков
Boxscore
30 04-12-2021
гр.София
з. Триадица
Левски

Ямбол
18:00 Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Владимир Атанасов
Boxscore
226 04-12-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Берое
19:00 Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Станимир Димов Русев
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Красимир Пантелеев Стойнов
Boxscore
28 06-12-2021
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Черно море Тича
19:00 Иван Мирославов Маринов
Татяна Йорданова Михайлова-Вълчева
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Румен Павлов Калпакчиев
Boxscore
7
31 11-12-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Рилски спортист
18:00 Boxscore
32 11-12-2021
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Левски
19:00 Boxscore
33 11-12-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Шумен
18:00 Boxscore
35 12-12-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Академик Пловдив
18:00 Boxscore
34 13-12-2021
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Черноморец Бургас
19:00 Boxscore
8
36 18-12-2021
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Берое
19:00 Boxscore
37 18-12-2021
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Черно море Тича
19:00 Boxscore
38 18-12-2021
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Балкан
18:00 Boxscore
39 18-12-2021
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Рилски спортист
18:00 Boxscore
40 20-12-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Спартак-Пл
19:00 Boxscore
9
44 22-12-2021
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Шумен
18:00 Boxscore
45 22-12-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Черноморец Бургас
19:00 Boxscore
42 23-12-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Ямбол
18:00 Boxscore
43 23-12-2021
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Академик Пловдив
18:30 Boxscore
41 27-12-2021
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Левски
19:00 Boxscore
10
46 29-12-2021
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Черноморец Бургас
19:00 Boxscore
47 29-12-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Шумен
19:00 Boxscore
49 30-12-2021
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Ямбол
18:00 Boxscore
50 30-12-2021
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Спартак-Пл
19:00 Boxscore
11
53 03-01-2022
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Черно море Тича
19:00 Boxscore
51 05-01-2022
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Рилски спортист
19:00 Boxscore
52 05-01-2022
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Балкан
18:30 Boxscore
54 05-01-2022
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Академик Пловдив
18:00 Boxscore
55 05-01-2022
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Черноморец Бургас
18:00 Boxscore
12
56 08-01-2022
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Спартак-Пл
18:00 Boxscore
57 08-01-2022
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Левски
19:00 Boxscore
58 08-01-2022
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Ямбол
19:00 Boxscore
59 09-01-2022
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Шумен
18:00 Boxscore
60 10-01-2022
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Берое
19:00 Boxscore
13
61 15-01-2022
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Рилски спортист
19:00 Boxscore
62 15-01-2022
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Черно море Тича
18:00 Boxscore
64 15-01-2022
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Черноморец Бургас
18:00 Boxscore
65 15-01-2022
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Шумен
18:00 Boxscore
63 17-01-2022
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Академик Пловдив
19:00 Boxscore
14
66 19-01-2022
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Ямбол
18:00 Boxscore
67 19-01-2022
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Левски
19:00 Boxscore
68 19-01-2022
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Спартак-Пл
19:00 Boxscore
69 19-01-2022
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Берое
19:00 Boxscore
70 19-01-2022
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Балкан
18:00 Boxscore
15
72 22-01-2022
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Рилски спортист
19:00 Boxscore
73 22-01-2022
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Академик Пловдив
18:00 Boxscore
74 22-01-2022
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Шумен
18:00 Boxscore
71 24-01-2022
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Черноморец Бургас
19:00 Boxscore
75 24-01-2022
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Левски
19:00 Boxscore
16
76 29-01-2022
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Черно море Тича
19:00 Boxscore
77 29-01-2022
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Спартак-Пл
18:00 Boxscore
78 29-01-2022
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Берое
19:00 Boxscore
80 29-01-2022
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Ямбол
18:00 Boxscore
79 31-01-2022
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Балкан
19:00 Boxscore
17
85 02-02-2022
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Ямбол
19:00 Boxscore
81 05-02-2022
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

Левски
18:00 Boxscore
82 05-02-2022
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Черноморец Бургас
18:00 Boxscore
83 05-02-2022
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Шумен
18:00 Boxscore
84 05-02-2022
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Академик Пловдив
19:00 Boxscore
18
86 09-02-2022
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски

Балкан
19:00 Boxscore
87 09-02-2022
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Берое
18:00 Boxscore
88 09-02-2022
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Спартак-Пл
19:00 Boxscore
89 09-02-2022
гр.Шумен
з. Арена Шумен
Шумен

Черно море Тича
18:00 Boxscore
90 09-02-2022
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Рилски спортист
19:00 Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Левски 6 5 1 514:384 11
2 Рилски спортист 5 5 0 475:358 10
3 Черноморец Бургас 5 4 1 450:358 9
4 Балкан 5 4 1 461:380 9
5 Берое 5 3 2 420:417 8
6 Академик Пловдив 5 2 3 353:398 7
7 Черно море Тича 6 1 5 425:542 7
8 Спартак-Пл 5 1 4 399:427 6
9 Ямбол 5 1 4 409:463 6
10 Шумен 5 0 5 315:494 5


Галерия
www.fiba.basketball