Първенства
Турнири и контролни срещи | НБЛ
1
1 04-09-2020
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
Балкан

Спартак-Пл
78

63
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Ангел Иванов Иванов
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Boxscore
2
2 07-09-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Спартак-Пл
85

83
Станимир Димов Русев
Калоян Петров Костов
Живко Илиев Маринов
Boxscore
4
1 09-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Балкан
68

76
Венцислав Николов Великов
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Boxscore
2 09-09-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Спартак-Пл
96

75
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Недко Николаев Колев
Boxscore
3 10-09-2020
гр.Димитровград
з. Младост - Димитровград
Берое

Спартак-Пл
79

72
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Валери Васков Енев
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Boxscore
3
4 11-09-2020
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Черно море Тича
93

91
Станимир Димов Русев
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Boxscore
4
4 12-09-2020
гр.Димитровград
з. Младост - Димитровград
Берое

Ямбол
83

75
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Валери Васков Енев
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Boxscore
5 12-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски Лукойл

Академик Пловдив
89

71
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Boxscore
6 15-09-2020
гр.Варна
з. Христо Борисов
Черно море Тича

Черноморец Бургас
87

85
Станимир Димов Русев
Петър Маринов Петров
Живко Илиев Маринов
Boxscore
5
7 17-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Спартак-Пл
78

63
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Серафим Томов Петров
Boxscore
9 17-09-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Черноморец Бургас
92

86
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Boxscore
8 19-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

Ямбол
85

78
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Серафим Томов Петров
Boxscore
12 22-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Черноморец Бургас
99

48
Венцислав Николов Великов
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Татяна Йорданова Михайлова-Вълчева
Boxscore
10 23-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

СИБИУ Румъния
64

66
Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Серафим Томов Петров
Boxscore
6
1 23-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Ямбол

КРАЙОВА (Румъния)
90

95
Мирослав Бориславов Томов
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Валери Васков Енев
Boxscore
2 23-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

ТИМИШОАРА Румъния
57

54
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Boxscore
7
1 23-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски Лукойл

Черноморец Бургас
98

92
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Димитър Георгиев Георгиев
Boxscore
6
3 24-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
ТИМИШОАРА Румъния

Ямбол
86

60
Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Валери Васков Енев
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Boxscore
4 24-09-2020
гр.Стара Загора
з. Общинска
Берое

КРАЙОВА (Румъния)
19:30 Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Boxscore
5
11 25-09-2020
гр.Пловдив
з. Сила
Академик Пловдив

ТИМИШОАРА Румъния
18:00 Мартин Илиев Хорозов
Стефан Несторов Стефанов
Серафим Томов Петров
Boxscore
17 25-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Балкан
18:30 Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Татяна Йорданова Михайлова-Вълчева
Boxscore
7
2 25-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски Лукойл

СИБИУ Румъния
18:00 Иван Мирославов Маринов
Ангел Иванов Иванов
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Boxscore
5
14 26-09-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Черно море Тича
17:00 Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Boxscore
7
3 26-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
СИБИУ Румъния

КРАЙОВА (Румъния)
16:00 Венцислав Николов Великов
Иван Мирославов Маринов
Татяна Йорданова Михайлова-Вълчева
Boxscore
4 27-09-2020
гр.София
з. Универсиада
Левски Лукойл

КРАЙОВА (Румъния)
86

76
Венцислав Николов Великов
Николай Сашев Цинцарски
Иван Любомиров Методиев
Boxscore
5
13 30-09-2020
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
Рилски спортист

Берое
18:30 Венцислав Николов Великов
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Ангел Иванов Иванов
Boxscore
15 30-09-2020
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Черно море Тича
18:00 Мирослав Бориславов Томов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Boxscore
7
5 30-09-2020
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Ямбол
17:00 Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Живко Илиев Маринов
Boxscore
6 02-10-2020
гр.Бургас
з. Бойчо Брънзов
Черноморец Бургас

Академик Пловдив
17:00 Станимир Димов Русев
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Boxscore
5
16 03-10-2020
гр.Плевен
з. Балканстрой
Спартак-Пл

Левски Лукойл
17:00 Калоян Петров Костов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Илиян Димитров Цветанов
Boxscore
7
7 03-10-2020
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Балкан
66

81
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Валери Васков Енев
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Boxscore
8
1 29-10-2020
гр.Ботевград
з. Арена Ботевград
България

Балкан
11:30 Мирослав Бориславов Томов
Петър Красимиров Петров
Boxscore
5
18 13-02-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
България

Рилски спортист
18:00 Ангел Иванов Иванов
Младен Невенов Субашиев
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Boxscore
19 14-02-2021
гр.Самоков
з. Арена Самоков
България

Академик Пловдив
16:30 Иван Мирославов Маринов
Славчо Костадинов Нучев
Boxscore
20 20-02-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Берое
91

86
Искрен Георгиев Манолов
Валери Васков Енев
Гергана Сашева Стоянова
Boxscore
21 23-02-2021
гр.Ямбол
з. Диана
Ямбол

Черноморец Бургас
18:00 Ивайло Иванов Ресиловски
Ивайло Асенов Иванов
Мирослав Добрев Камбуров
Boxscore
Класиране
Отбор С П З Т. Разл. T
1 Ямбол 8 3 5 648:677 11
2 Берое 4 3 1 305:292 7
3 Балкан 3 3 0 235:197 6
4 Левски Лукойл 3 3 0 273:239 6
5 Академик Пловдив 4 2 2 298:296 6
6 Черноморец Бургас 5 1 4 404:467 6
7 Черно море Тича 3 2 1 263:261 5
8 Спартак-Пл 5 0 5 356:416 5
9 Рилски спортист 2 1 1 167:124 3
10 ТИМИШОАРА Румъния 2 1 1 140:117 3
11 КРАЙОВА (Румъния) 2 1 1 171:176 3
12 СИБИУ Румъния 1 1 0 66:64 2


Галерия
www.fiba.basketball